Lista de reproducción de radio Sanfurgo

Radio Sanfurgo
Horas Artista Canción
12:28 jean francois paillard & orchestre de chambre jean francois paillard george friedrich handel: water music suite no. 3 in g major hwv 350
12:24 haydn philharmonia & ezio rojatti giovanni paisiello: el barbero de sevilla: ouverture
12:11 kolja blacher and cologne chamber orchestra and helmut muller bruhl johann sebastian bach: violin concerto in a minor bwv 1041: 1. allegro 2. andante 3. allegro assai
12:05 czech chamber philharmonic orchestra pardubice & michael halasz joseph haydn: l'incontro improvviso, overture. 1. adagio maestoso 2. presto (1) 3. andantino 4. presto (2)
12:01 francesco cipriano domenico puccini: sonata no. 4 in re maggiore: spiritoso
11:57 grand orchestre de radio tele luxembourg & kurt redel robert stolz: im prater bluh'n wieder die baume
11:50 orchester der kolner akademie & michael alexander willens johan wenzel kalliwoda: overture no. 7 in c minor, op. 101
11:47 christian simonis & gottingen symphony orchestra joseph hellmesberger (j): leichtfussig
11:41 slovak chamber orchestra & bohdan warchal antonio vivaldi: symphony no. 2 in g major: i. allegro ii. andante. vivace iii. allegro. tempo di minueto
11:25 neville marriner/academy of st. martin in the fields amilcare ponchielli: la gioconda: danza de las horas
11:10 london mozart players & matthias bamert carlos baguer: sinfonía no. 12 en mi bemol mayor: i. allegro con brio ii. andante iii. menuetto iv. finale. presto
11:03 menuhin festival orchestra/yehudi menuhin william boyce: sinfonia no. 6 op. 2: i largo ii. allegro iii. larghetto
10:54 kevin mallon & toronto camerata samuel arnold: overture in f major, op. 8, no. 3: i. allegro ii. andante iii. vivace
10:49 josef sakonov & london festival orchestra piotr tchaikovsky: valse sentimentale, op. 51/6
10:46 orchester der wiener volksoper & alfred scholz johann strauss i: radetzky-marsch, op. 228
10:32 tasmanian symphony orchestra, david porcelijn & ian munro zygmunt stojowski: rapsodie symphonique, op. 23
10:23 le concert spirituel & herve niquet joseph bodin de boismortier: quatrieme ballet, op.52
10:17 evgeny svetlanov & ussr state symphony orchestra piotr tchaikovsky: cherevichki ''the fancy slippers'': polonaise
10:13 dubravka tomsic domenico scarlatti: sonata l.352 en ut majeur
9:55 lamoureux orchestra & anthony lewis william boyce: overture to the new year's ode 1772
9:46 johann strauss ensemble & johannes wildner joseph lanner: hofballtanze, op. 161
9:38 victorian opera orchestra & richard bonynge arthur goring thomas: the golden web: overture
9:32 radio symphony orchestra ljubljana & anton nanut julius fucik: florentine march ''grande marcia italiana'', op. 214
9:21 netherlands radio symphony orchestra & jac van steen johannes van bree: overture ''le bandit''
9:02 cyprien katsaris, gewandhausorchester leipzig & kurt masur felix mendelssohn: piano concerto no. 1 in g minor, op. 25
8:42 vienna pro musica orchestra, michael gielen & alfred brendel franz liszt: piano concerto no. 1 in e-flat major: allegro mestoso con variazioni
8:40 okko kamu & helsingborg symphony orchestra wilhelm peterson-berger: frosoblomster: sommarsang
8:31 le concert spirituel & herve niquet joseph bodin de boismortier: premier ballet, op.52
8:27 insieme strumentale di roma & giorgio sasso giuseppe torelli: concerto primo in stile francese a 4, violini, viola e basso in re minore, op. 5
8:18 johan hye knudsen & royal danish orchestra johan peter emilius hartmann: liden kirsten, op.44: overture
8:09 howard griffiths & ndr radiophilharmonie johann wilhelm wilms: overture in d major
8:06 iain sutherland concert orchestra & iain sutherland ronald binge: the watermill
7:59 wdr rundfunkorchester koln & christian simonis benjamin bilse: die provinzialen
7:46 claudio scimone, dorina frati, i soliste veneti & ugo orlandi antonio vivaldi: concierto para 2 mandolinas en sol mayor, rv 532: i. allegro ii. andante iii. allegro
7:24 konstanty andrzej kulka & cappella gedanensis karol lipinski: concierto rondo op. 18
7:15 kevin mallon and toronto chamber orchestra joseph haydn: la vera costanza overture h 1a/15: 1 presto 2 allegretto 3 allegro moderato 4 andante 5 allegro moderato
7:06 lukas consort & viktor lukas antonio salieri: konzert fur flote, oboe und orchester in c major: i. allegro spirituoso ii. largo iii. allegretto
6:52 wurttemberg chamber orchestra heilbronn, jorg faerber & susanne lautenbacher franz schubert: polonaise for violin and orchestra in b-flat major, d. 580
6:44 jaroslav krcek & capella istropolitana pietro antonio locatelli: concerto grosso op. 1 no. 5: 1.largo 2.allegro 3.largo 4.allegro
6:32 andrew penny & slovak radio symphony orchestra trevor duncan: little suite: i. ii. iii.
6:30 new london orchestra & ronald corp jose padilla: el relicario
6:23 101 strings orchestra joseph francis kuhn: rhapsody d'amour
6:20 alfred walter & slovak state philharmonic orchestra emile waldteufel: chateau en espagne, polka, op. 225
6:10 giuseppe nalin, marco cera, carlos gubert & accademia bach baroque orchestra johann friedrich fasch: concerto for 2 oboes in b-flat major: i. allegro ii. largo iii. allegro
6:04 filarmonica della scala & riccardo chailly vincenzo bellini: norma: overture
5:55 james rutherford, the bbc national orchestra of wales & kriss russman george butterworth: fantasia (completed by k. russman)
5:52 berliner symphoniker & gerhard becker robert schumann: gipsy life
5:36 la stagione frankfurt & michael schneider gaspard fritz: sinfonia no. 5 in f major, op. 6: i. allegro ii. andante iii. minuetto 1, 2 iv. presto
5:29 victorian opera orchestra & richard bonynge john barnett: the mountain sylph: overture
5:23 l orchestre de la suisse romande & neeme jarvi jacques offenbach: le mariage aux lanternes: overture
5:06 polish national radio symphony orchestra & johannes wildner robert schumann: overture scherzo and finale op. 52
5:01 accademia per musica carlo ambrogio lonati: sinfonia in c major
4:47 hedwig bilgram, london philharmonic orchestra & karl richter george friedrich handel: jephtha: overture
4:40 jeno jando ludwig van beethoven: andante in f major, woo 57 ''andante favori''
4:33 siegbert rampe & nova stravaganza christoph graupner: sinfonia in g major gwv 578: i. allegro ii. andante iii. menuet 1 & 2
4:19 johann strauss ensemble & johannes wildner joseph lanner: dornbacher landler, op. 9
4:14 warsaw philharmonic orchestra & antoni wit stanislaw moniuszko: the haunted manor: mazurka
3:50 royal concertgebouw orchestra & riccardo chailly johan wagenaar: twelfth night op. 36
3:47 london festival orchestra/alfred scholz johannes brahms: hungarian dance no.1
3:41 victorian opera orchestra & richard bonynge william vincent wallace: the amber witch: overture
3:34 elizabeth wallfisch, the raglan baroque players & nicholas kraemer giovanni pergolesi: sinfonia in f major: i. maestoso sostenuto ii. andane grazioso iii. allegro
3:28 moldavian national symphony orchestra & silvano frontalini antonio salieri: la secchia rapita
3:05 andrew manze & concerto copenhagen john adolph scheibe: sinfonia a 4 in b-flat major: i. allegro assai ii. andante iii. presto
2:59 cristina ortiz claude debussy: reflets dans l'eau
2:55 nurnberger philharmoniker & christian simonis carl millocker: pizzicato walzer
2:42 konstanty andrzej kulka & cappella gedanensis karol lipinski: souvenir de la mer baltique, op.19
2:33 budapest strings antonio vivaldi: sinfonia for strings in e major, rv 132: i. allegro ii andante iii. allegro
2:17 lukas consort & viktor lukas christian cannabich: symphony no. 68 in b flat major, i. allegro ii. andante moderato assai iii. allegro vivace
2:08 gavle symphony orchestra & petri sakari franz berwald: ernste und heitere grillen (serious and joyful fancies)
1:55 moscow rtv symphony orchestra & odissey dimitryadi alexander glazunov: slavonic feast symphonic poem in g major, op. 26
1:49 ulster orchestra & yan pascal tortelier fritz kreisler and gaetano pugnani: praeludium and allegro
1:33 kevin mallon & toronto camerata johann baptist vanhal: symphony in c minor bryan c2: i. allegro moderato ii. andante iii. menuetto moderato iv. allegro molto
1:28 orchestre national de l'opera de monte carlo & antonio de almeida gioachino rossini: william tell, act i: pas de six
1:19 st. petersburg hermitage orchestra & mats liljefors jacopo foroni: overture no. 3 in a major
1:15 slowakisches kammerorchester & bohdan warchal frederic chopin: waltz op. 34, no 3 (orch)
1:01 orchestre regional de cannes & wolfgang dorner daniel auber: le domino noir, s. 30: overture
0:55 goteborgs symfoniker & neeme jarvi piotr tchaikovsky: eugene onegin op. 24: polonaise
0:51 silvano frontalini & orchestra sinfonica lituana di vilnjus giovanni bottesini: l'alba sul bosforo
0:44 zdenek kosler & slovak philharmonic orchestra antonin dvorak: slavonic dance op. 46 no. 6
0:39 concentus musicus wien & nikolaus harnoncourt wolfgang amadeus mozart: la finta giardiniera: overtura
0:31 frank beermann & ndr radiophilharmonie friedrich ernst fesca: overture no. 2 in c major op. 43
0:26 czech chamber philharmonic orchestra pardubice & michael halasz joseph haydn: philemon und baucis: overture. 1. allegro con espressione. 2. andante poco allegro.
0:19 menuhin festival orchestra/yehudi menuhin william boyce: sinfonia no. 5 op. 2: i allegro ma non troppo ii. allegro assai iii. tempo di gavotta iv. tempo di minuetto
0:12 brtn philharmonic orchestra & fernand terby jef van hoof: overture: gaande beweging met trots
0:06 robert gibbs, gusztav fenyo eugene goossens: romance op. 57